Invited groups |
2016Indiana Intercollegiate Cross Country Championships Open to Indiana colleges and universities only. 2016 Results - Indiana XC Intercollegiates
Published by
INDIANA INTERCOLLEGIATES XC - INDIANA UNIVERSITY
Women's 5,000 Meter Race
Place TmPl Bib Name Team Yea Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== =====
1 1 1452 Emma Benner PURDUE FR 17:42.76 5:43
2 2 1241 Katherine Receveur INDIANA SO 17:52.05 5:46
3 3 1218 Brenna Calder INDIANA SO 17:58.81 5:48
4 4 1463 Kiara McIntosh PURDUE SR 18:16.58 5:53
5 5 1238 Chanli Mundy INDIANA SR 18:27.95 5:57
6 6 1245 Hannah Stoffel INDIANA FR 18:30.72 5:58
7 7 1222 Corinne Cominator INDIANA JR 18:36.95 6:00
8 8 1228 Haley Harris INDIANA SO 18:42.32 6:02
9 9 1450 Mary Abramson PURDUE SO 18:48.65 6:04
10 10 1459 Jenna Halderman PURDUE SO 18:57.34 6:07
11 11 1231 Olivia Hippensteel INDIANA SR 19:00.18 6:07
12 12 1455 Alyssa Christoffer PURDUE JR 19:04.49 6:09
13 1212 Margaret Allen INDIANA SO 19:04.75 6:09
14 13 1361 Zoey Johnson IUPUI SO 19:08.78 6:10
15 1227 Katherine Free INDIANA FR 19:10.46 6:11
16 14 1271 S. Brooke Moore INDIANA STATE SO 19:11.95 6:11
17 15 1462 Madeline Lilly PURDUE FR 19:14.68 6:12
18 16 1257 Megan Doty INDIANA STATE SO 19:15.60 6:12
19 17 1383 Kelsey Tyler IUPUI JR 19:22.34 6:15
20 18 1283 Alli Workman INDIANA STATE FR 19:25.62 6:16
21 19 1261 Abigail Grider INDIANA STATE SO 19:28.69 6:17
22 20 1086 Sienna Crews EVANSVILLE SO 19:30.90 6:17
23 21 1001 Jessica Bryzek BALL STATE JR 19:31.51 6:18
24 22 1368 Katelyn Murphy IUPUI FR 19:32.14 6:18
25 23 1269 Colleen Madden INDIANA STATE FR 19:36.83 6:19
26 24 1277 Taylor Rogers INDIANA STATE SO 19:37.23 6:19
27 25 1014 Emily Tromp BALL STATE FR 19:37.43 6:19
28 26 1364 Alexis Lewandowski IUPUI SO 19:38.64 6:20
29 27 1099 Hanna Welch EVANSVILLE FR 19:39.20 6:20
30 28 1007 Stephanie McElhaney BALL STATE FR 19:39.74 6:20
31 29 1461 Grace Lachmund PURDUE JR 19:42.91 6:21
32 30 1384 Haley Welch IUPUI JR 19:50.76 6:24
33 31 1260 Aleksey Green INDIANA STATE JR 19:52.38 6:24
34 32 1015 Lauren Whitehouse BALL STATE FR 19:54.83 6:25
35 33 1371 Shelby Pake IUPUI FR 19:58.58 6:26
36 34 1011 Brooke Talhelm BALL STATE FR 20:02.46 6:28
37 35 1352 Savannah Clark IUPUI SR 20:08.34 6:29
38 36 1008 Ericka Rinehart BALL STATE SR 20:11.35 6:30
39 1252 Taylor Austin INDIANA STATE JR 20:14.46 6:31
40 1467 Rachel Yuska PURDUE FR 20:23.55 6:34
41 37 1013 Jordan Timmons BALL STATE JR 20:25.00 6:35
42 1273 Brittany Neeley INDIANA STATE JR 20:32.08 6:37
43 1353 Amairany Cruz IUPUI SO 20:33.82 6:38
44 1009 Maritza Rodriguez BALL STATE FR 20:40.59 6:40
45 38 1083 Ashton Bosler EVANSVILLE SO 21:07.29 6:48
46 39 1091 Kylie Hasenour EVANSVILLE FR 21:13.18 6:50
47 40 1092 Michelle Karp EVANSVILLE JR 21:45.49 7:01
48 41 1093 Anna Loef EVANSVILLE SR 22:46.91 7:20
49 42 1095 August Martinez EVANSVILLE FR 24:11.35 7:48
50 1082 Katie Beaber EVANSVILLE SR 24:20.03 7:50
51 1088 Hayley Elliot EVANSVILLE SO 26:23.77 8:30
INDIANA INTERCOLLEGIATES XC - INDIANA UNIVERSITY - TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women's 5,000 Meter Race
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. INDIANA
2 3 5 6 7 (8) (11) = 23
Katherine Receveur, Brenna Calder, Chanli Mundy, Hannah Stoffel,
Corinne Cominator, Haley Harris, Olivia Hippensteel
2. PURDUE
1 4 9 10 12 (15) (29) = 36
Emma Benner, Kiara McIntosh, Mary Abramson, Jenna Halderman, Alyssa
Christoffer, Madeline Lilly, Grace Lachmund
3. INDIANA STATE
INDIANA INTERCOLLEGIATES XC - INDIANA UNIVERSITY
Women's 5,000 Meter Race
Place TmPl Bib Name Team Yea Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== =====
1 1 1043 Claudia Monnett DEPAUW SR 19:17.23 6:13
2 2 1339 Briana Leonard INDIANAPOLIS JR 19:32.15 6:18
3 3 1529 Anais Da Silva VINCENNES FR 19:44.61 6:22
4 4 1401 Mariah Jordan MANCHESTER SR 19:44.84 6:22
5 5 1347 Mickayla Wenzel INDIANAPOLIS SO 19:49.68 6:23
6 6 1142 Raven Arellano GRACE SO 20:10.20 6:30
7 7 1449 Sarah Wieser MARIAN (IND.) JR 20:28.42 6:36
8 8 1041 Lois Miller DEPAUW SR 20:29.18 6:36
9 9 1023 Becca Conley DEPAUW SR 20:29.40 6:36
10 10 1418 Hannah Wappes MANCHESTER FR 20:34.61 6:38
11 11 1196 Aspen Dirr HUNTINGTON 20:36.76 6:39
12 12 1540 Nacketa Scanlon VINCENNES FR 20:37.55 6:39
13 13 1030 Natalie Gruszka DEPAUW FR 20:41.10 6:40
14 14 1397 Tiffany Harber MANCHESTER SR 20:42.01 6:40
15 15 1512 Mary Petersen ROSE-HULMAN FR 20:45.84 6:41
16 16 1208 Christine Sparks HUNTINGTON 20:47.40 6:42
17 17 1335 Samantha Holmes INDIANAPOLIS JR 20:49.62 6:43
18 18 1022 Gabrielle Coffing DEPAUW SO 20:58.86 6:46
19 19 1539 Janeth Magana VINCENNES SO 21:06.21 6:48
20 20 1327 Sarah Burch INDIANAPOLIS SO 21:09.37 6:49
21 21 1055 Haley Thompson DEPAUW FR 21:10.44 6:49
22 22 1287 Ashley Burnett INDIANA TECH FR 21:13.64 6:50
23 23 1050 Sarah Selzer DEPAUW SO 21:17.42 6:52
24 24 1324 Taylor Bohlman INDIANAPOLIS FR 21:18.87 6:52
25 25 1444 Kiersten Schrope MARIAN (IND.) JR 21:22.18 6:53
26 26 1302 Hayley Newman INDIANA TECH FR 21:23.57 6:54
27 1057 Kendall Weinert DEPAUW SR 21:24.01 6:54
28 27 1491 Camille Blaisdell ROSE-HULMAN JR 21:25.78 6:54
29 28 1296 Anna Gorman INDIANA TECH FR 21:27.10 6:55
30 29 1135 Nora Rangel GOSHEN FR 21:33.00 6:57
31 30 1510 Kally Morozin ROSE-HULMAN SO 21:34.09 6:57
32 31 1333 Michaela Harrison INDIANAPOLIS JR 21:34.62 6:57
33 32 1304 Kerigan Riley INDIANA TECH SR 21:35.33 6:57
34 33 1289 Kristin Cave INDIANA TECH JR 21:36.86 6:58
35 34 1312 Nikki Wilson INDIANA TECH FR 21:37.24 6:58
36 35 1410 Ruth Ritchey Moore MANCHESTER SR 21:39.94 6:59
37 36 1445 Brittany Sharp MARIAN (IND.) SO 21:45.69 7:01
38 37 1427 Monica Dudley MARIAN (IND.) FR 21:46.94 7:01
39 38 1164 Brookelyn Smith GRACE FR 21:47.39 7:01
40 39 1543 Sandra Warren VINCENNES FR 21:48.53 7:02
41 40 1170 Mackenzie Dean HANOVER SR 21:49.20 7:02
42 41 1154 McCalah Mast GRACE JR 21:53.80 7:03
43 42 1189 Cameron Trachtman HANOVER SR 21:54.93 7:04
44 43 1514 Emma Ross ROSE-HULMAN JR 21:56.92 7:04
45 44 1185 Kori Siebert HANOVER JR 21:57.10 7:04
46 45 1530 Sydney Davidson VINCENNES FR 21:58.13 7:05
47 46 1505 Emilie Hobbs ROSE-HULMAN SR 21:58.66 7:05
48 47 1118 Meghan Yencer FRANKLIN SO 21:58.73 7:05
49 48 1123 Chelsea Foster GOSHEN FR 21:59.05 7:05
50 49 1334 Madison Hays INDIANAPOLIS SO 22:01.41 7:06
51 50 1435 Alison Hering MARIAN (IND.) FR 22:04.53 7:07
52 1052 Kira Singer DEPAUW FR 22:06.17 7:07
53 51 1117 Brooke Wagner FRANKLIN FR 22:11.07 7:09
54 52 1156 Brigit Nemitz GRACE FR 22:14.22 7:10
55 53 1436 Olivia Koehl MARIAN (IND.) FR 22:22.93 7:13
56 54 1398 Shelby Harrell MANCHESTER JR 22:26.36 7:14
57 55 1537 Maisie Lay VINCENNES FR 22:29.01 7:15
58 56 1172 Brittany Ferrell HANOVER JR 22:30.50 7:15
59 57 1171 Julianna Delano HANOVER FR 22:33.22 7:16
60 58 1295 Aleesha Goodwin INDIANA TECH SO 22:34.13 7:16
61 1307 Danni Snyder INDIANA TECH FR 22:34.44 7:16
62 59 1433 Morgan Hayse MARIAN (IND.) SO 22:35.67 7:17
63 60 1166 Jessica Zvers GRACE FR 22:38.18 7:18
64 61 1197 Marie Ditzler HUNTINGTON 22:39.58 7:18
65 1468 Amanda Baker PURDUE NORTHWEST SO 22:41.43 7:19
66 1434 Jenna Hedlund MARIAN (IND.) FR 22:47.59 7:21
67 62 1209 Bianca Tisdale HUNTINGTON FR 22:49.42 7:21
68 63 1503 Abigail Hawkins ROSE-HULMAN SO 22:49.57 7:21
69 1300 Alexis Lombardo INDIANA TECH FR 22:52.59 7:22
70 64 1077 Kellan Steele EARLHAM SR 22:58.85 7:24
71 65 1148 Elizabeth Fox GRACE SO 23:00.30 7:25
72 66 1079 Rachel Wilkens EARLHAM SO 23:04.33 7:26
73 67 1188 Amanda Stump HANOVER SO 23:05.55 7:26
74 68 1162 Karla Singer GRACE SO 23:05.73 7:27
75 69 1409 Samina Qureshi MANCHESTER SO 23:07.46 7:27
76 70 1389 Sarah Arney MANCHESTER SR 23:08.02 7:27
77 71 1102 Rachel Bowden FRANKLIN JR 23:14.38 7:29
78 1426 Anna Dudley MARIAN (IND.) SR 23:19.15 7:31
79 1480 Sara Kubas PURDUE NORTHWEST SO 23:21.28 7:32
80 72 1078 Victoria Trezona EARLHAM SO 23:23.51 7:32
81 73 1199 Amanda Fielding HUNTINGTON FR 23:24.92 7:33
82 74 1187 Stephanie Simpson HANOVER JR 23:30.41 7:34
83 75 1494 Annelise Cassidy ROSE-HULMAN JR 23:36.56 7:36
84 1493 Rachel Broughton ROSE-HULMAN JR 23:37.84 7:37
85 76 1140 Annelise Wiebe GOSHEN FR 23:40.64 7:38
86 1167 Ariel Barlow HANOVER FR 23:42.28 7:38
87 1513 Megan Phillips ROSE-HULMAN FR 23:48.73 7:40
88 77 1122 Siana Emery GOSHEN FR 23:51.91 7:41
89 78 1107 Carrie Flinn FRANKLIN FR 23:56.80 7:43
90 79 1205 Smelser Rachael HUNTINGTON 23:57.54 7:43
91 80 1069 Mia Kaplan EARLHAM JR 23:59.13 7:44
92 81 1106 Monica Dougherty FRANKLIN SO 24:02.11 7:45
93 1345 Callie Tonnis INDIANAPOLIS SO 24:07.71 7:46
94 1146 Ashley Elm GRACE FR 24:10.40 7:47
95 1177 Morgan Hamilton HANOVER SO 24:21.28 7:51
96 82 1200 Kelsey Graber HUNTINGTON FR 24:22.69 7:51
97 83 1064 Lauren Cole EARLHAM FR 24:26.81 7:53
98 1321 Rebecca Shembarger INDIANA UNIVERSITY SOUTH BEN SR 24:31.74 7:54
99 1201 Cassidy Johnson HUNTINGTON 24:42.93 7:58
100 84 1110 Alaina Murali FRANKLIN FR 25:09.93 8:06
101 85 1128 Kayla Gray GOSHEN SR 25:12.88 8:07
102 86 1066 Shabnam Fayyaz EARLHAM FR 25:30.03 8:13
103 87 1115 Casey Tranter FRANKLIN SR 25:40.76 8:16
104 1159 Cassandra Rashley GRACE SO 25:43.30 8:17
105 88 1139 Jenae Stutzman GOSHEN FR 25:49.59 8:19
106 1408 Natasha Niccum MANCHESTER FR 26:20.71 8:29
107 1406 Jamie McBride MANCHESTER SO 26:36.20 8:34
108 89 1528 Amanda Cummins VINCENNES FR 27:09.78 8:45
109 1477 Shyla Huppenthal PURDUE NORTHWEST SO 27:33.39 8:53
110 90 1126 Megan Graber GOSHEN FR 27:57.87 9:01
111 1469 Abigail Bondi PURDUE NORTHWEST JR 28:13.56 9:06
INDIANA INTERCOLLEGIATES XC - INDIANA UNIVERSITY - TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women's 5,000 Meter Race
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. DEPAUW
1 8 9 13 18 (21) (23) = 49
Claudia Monnett, Lois Miller, Becca Conley, Natalie Gruszka, Gabrielle
Coffing, Haley Thompson, Sarah Selzer
2. INDIANAPOLIS
2 5 17 20 24 (31) (49) = 68
Briana Leonard, Mickayla Wenzel, Samantha Holmes, Sarah Burch, Taylor
Bohlman, Michaela Harrison, Madison Hays
3. MANCHESTER
4 10 14 35 54 (69) (70) = 117
Mariah Jordan, Hannah Wappes, Tiffany Harber, Ruth Ritchey Moore,
Shelby Harrell, Samina Qureshi, Sarah Arney
4. VINCENNES
3 12 19 39 45 (55) (89) = 118
Anais Da Silva, Nacketa Scanlon, Janeth Magana, Sandra Warren, Sydney
Davidson, Maisie Lay, Amanda Cummins
5. INDIANA TECH
22 26 28 32 33 (34) (58) = 141
Ashley Burnett, Hayley Newman, Anna Gorman, Kerigan Riley, Kristin
Cave, Nikki Wilson, Aleesha Goodwin
6. MARIAN (IND.)
7 25 36 37 50 (53) (59) = 155
Sarah Wieser, Kiersten Schrope, Brittany Sharp, Monica Dudley, Alison
Hering, Olivia Koehl, Morgan Hayse
7. ROSE-HULMAN
15 27 30 43 46 (63) (75) = 161
Mary Petersen, Camille Blaisdell, Kally Morozin, Emma Ross, Emilie
Hobbs, Abigail Hawkins, Annelise Cassidy
8. GRACE
6 38 41 52 60 (65) (68) = 197
Raven Arellano, Brookelyn Smith, McCalah Mast, Brigit Nemitz, Jessica
Zvers, Elizabeth Fox, Karla Singer
9. HUNTINGTON
11 16 61 62 73 (79) (82) = 223
Aspen Dirr, Christine Sparks, Marie Ditzler, Bianca Tisdale, Amanda
Fielding, Smelser Rachael, Kelsey Graber
10. HANOVER
40 42 44 56 57 (67) (74) = 239
Mackenzie Dean, Cameron Trachtman, Kori Siebert, Brittany Ferrell,
Julianna Delano, Amanda Stump, Stephanie Simpson
11. GOSHEN
29 48 76 77 85 (88) (90) = 315
Nora Rangel, Chelsea Foster, Annelise Wiebe, Siana Emery, Kayla Gray,
Jenae Stutzman, Megan Graber
12. FRANKLIN
47 51 71 78 81 (84) (87) = 328
Meghan Yencer, Brooke Wagner, Rachel Bowden, Carrie Flinn, Monica
Dougherty, Alaina Murali, Casey Tranter
13. EARLHAM
64 66 72 80 83 (86) = 365
Kellan Steele, Rachel Wilkens, Victoria Trezona, Mia Kaplan, Lauren
Cole, Shabnam Fayyaz
Women's Open 5,000 Meter Race
Place Bib Name Team Yea Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== =====
1 1248 Grace Walther UNA-INDIANA 9 18:37.40 6:00
2 1575 Lauren Minor UNATTACHED 1 18:47.84 6:04
3 1213 Lexa Barrott UNA-INDIANA 11 FR 18:52.55 6:05
4 1235 Stacy Morozov UNA-INDIANA 5 19:12.41 6:11
5 1563 Emily Waggoner IU RUNNING CLUB UNATTACHED 1 19:22.62 6:15
6 1229 Kelsey Harris UNA-INDIANA 4 19:28.02 6:16
7 1573 Renee Studt PURDUE UNATTACHED 6 19:41.15 6:21
8 1359 Valeria Guzman IUPUI SR 19:49.22 6:23
9 1568 Rachel Bales PURDUE UNATTACHED 1 19:56.78 6:26
10 1356 Jennifer Emery IUPUI SR 20:05.07 6:28
11 1243 Amy Smith UNA-INDIANA 8 20:09.81 6:30
12 1012 Kitty Taylor BALL STATE JR 20:12.98 6:31
13 1225 Kellie Davis INDIANA JR 20:19.26 6:33
14 1574 Sarah Tyler PURDUE UNATTACHED 7 20:22.71 6:34
15 1004 Peyton Kneadler BALL STATE FR 20:30.35 6:37
16 1240 Joely Pinkston UNA-INDIANA 7 20:32.32 6:37
17 1279 Taryn Thor INDIANA STATE JR 20:33.57 6:38
18 1265 Breanna Herring INDIANA STATE JR 20:34.24 6:38
19 1003 Danielle Dahl BALL STATE SR 20:38.42 6:39
20 1006 Emma Manchess BALL STATE SR 20:39.08 6:39
21 1362 Ashley Kidwell IUPUI SO 20:39.82 6:40
22 1569 Kyra Ball PURDUE UNATTACHED 2 20:41.04 6:40
23 1386 Megan Zajac IUPUI FR 20:42.86 6:41
24 1263 Cami Hansen INDIANA STATE FR 20:43.68 6:41
25 1237 Mallory Mulzer UNA-INDIANA 6 20:44.24 6:41
26 1264 Emma Hayward INDIANA STATE FR 20:46.37 6:42
27 1010 Meliza Rodriguez BALL STATE FR 20:50.47 6:43
28 1572 Reagan Lear PURDUE UNATTACHED 5 20:52.18 6:44
29 1570 Anna Dolce PURDUE UNATTACHED 3 20:58.72 6:46
30 1024 Grace Cook DEPAUW SR 21:13.32 6:50
31 1378 Rachel Saylor IUPUI FR 21:16.24 6:51
32 1272 Danielle Muse INDIANA STATE JR 21:20.02 6:52
33 1045 Anna Nagy DEPAUW FR 21:24.73 6:54
34 1571 Lauren Heeger PURDUE UNATTACHED 4 21:26.28 6:55
35 1038 Emma MacAnally DEPAUW SR 21:28.80 6:55
36 1005 Emma Maddelein BALL STATE FR 21:31.66 6:56
37 1032 Riley Hickman DEPAUW FR 21:45.86 7:01
38 1360 Nicole Hampshire IUPUI SO 21:46.90 7:01
39 1249 Kendell Wiles INDIANA SO 21:47.80 7:01
40 1307 Danni Snyder INDIANA TECH FR 21:51.83 7:03
41 1047 Andrea Nunez-Garcia DEPAUW JR 22:05.23 7:07
42 1507 Alexa Kovacs ROSE-HULMAN FR 22:21.48 7:12
43 1028 Tori Flowers DEPAUW FR 22:24.48 7:13
44 1308 Claire Theis INDIANA TECH FR 22:27.10 7:14
45 1527 Wendy Catalan UNA-VINCENNES 2 22:32.89 7:16
46 1567 Rebecca Carmichael IU RUNNING CLUB UNATTACHED 5 22:37.90 7:18
47 1031 Maria Hatzisavas DEPAUW FR 22:46.53 7:20
48 1429 Annie Fisher MARIAN (IND.) JR 23:01.86 7:25
49 1230 Anevay Hiehle INDIANA FR 23:22.34 7:32
50 1034 Anna Horak DEPAUW FR 23:31.81 7:35
51 1498 Emily Dowden ROSE-HULMAN SO 23:32.28 7:35
52 1033 Rachel Higson DEPAUW SO 23:51.50 7:41
53 1520 Shannon Sullivan ROSE-HULMAN FR 23:53.62 7:42
54 1405 Emily Lynn MANCHESTER FR 23:57.03 7:43
55 1048 Anna Pearson DEPAUW FR 23:59.41 7:44
56 1425 Rebecca Doyle MARIAN (IND.) FR 24:06.35 7:46
57 1018 Blair Bund DEPAUW FR 24:23.23 7:51
58 1499 Melanie Foreman ROSE-HULMAN SO 24:32.88 7:55
59 1492 Anne Boxeth ROSE-HULMAN SO 24:42.46 7:58
60 1184 Jessica Rieskamp HANOVER SO 24:52.18 8:01
61 1313 Kelly Workman INDIANA TECH JR 24:55.37 8:02
62 1566 Jackie Rizzi IU RUNNING CLUB UNATTACHED 4 25:39.02 8:16
63 1071 Yejin Ki EARLHAM SO 25:42.42 8:17
64 1182 Sydney Pitts HANOVER SR 25:50.09 8:19
65 1060 Gabrielle Abrams EARLHAM SO 25:58.97 8:22
66 1294 Kylie Gilmore INDIANA TECH FR 26:10.37 8:26
67 1400 Lindsay Hostetler MANCHESTER SR 26:11.10 8:26
68 1173 Samantha Francis HANOVER FR 26:23.26 8:30
69 1387 Ana Acevedo MANCHESTER FR 26:42.96 8:36
70 1415 Brittany Udell MANCHESTER SO 27:00.27 8:42
71 1180 Mallory Marrs HANOVER SO 27:05.45 8:44
72 1061 Eliza Balch EARLHAM JR 27:29.94 8:52
73 1073 Joyce Li EARLHAM FR 27:33.43 8:53
74 1174 Katie Gothard HANOVER SO 27:40.39 8:55
75 1402 Anyla Kelley MANCHESTER FR 28:00.80 9:01
76 1407 Ashley Muhlenkamp MANCHESTER JR 29:30.02 9:30
77 1190 Madison Van Winkle HANOVER FR 29:36.42 9:32
78 1301 Kati Maugel INDIANA TECH SO 30:41.05 9:53
79 1080 Dana Yao EARLHAM FR 31:34.86 10:10
Men's 8,000 Meter Race
Place TmPl Bib Name Team Yea Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== =====
1 1 1454 Jaret Carpenter PURDUE FR 25:34.16 5:09
2 2 1369 Robert Murphy IUPUI SR 25:36.04 5:09
3 3 1242 Matthew Schwartzer INDIANA SR 25:37.51 5:10
4 4 1246 Ben Veatch INDIANA FR 25:38.33 5:10
5 5 1224 Jason Crist INDIANA SR 25:43.53 5:11
6 6 1219 Mark Chandler INDIANA SR 25:46.36 5:12
7 7 1456 Jeremy Craven PURDUE JR 25:48.24 5:12
8 8 1233 Kyle Mau INDIANA FR 25:57.30 5:14
9 9 1458 Matt Grider PURDUE SO 25:59.31 5:14
10 10 1280 David Timlin INDIANA STATE SR 26:11.58 5:17
11 11 1234 Bryce Millar INDIANA FR 26:14.24 5:17
12 12 1465 Ben Mohrdieck PURDUE JR 26:15.42 5:17
13 13 1367 Abiel Mogos IUPUI JR 26:16.23 5:18
14 14 1354 Dakota Dubbs IUPUI SR 26:18.29 5:18
15 15 1451 Ben Anderson PURDUE SO 26:23.10 5:19
16 16 1460 Jake Hanawalt PURDUE SO 26:34.66 5:21
17 17 1223 Jeremy Coughler INDIANA JR 26:37.14 5:22
18 18 1464 Alex Milner PURDUE SR 26:41.88 5:23
19 19 1270 Akis Medrano INDIANA STATE SO 26:45.51 5:23
20 20 1278 Daniel Swem INDIANA STATE SR 26:46.53 5:24
21 21 1374 Damon Pruett IUPUI SR 26:48.06 5:24
22 1217 Kyle Burks INDIANA SO 26:49.87 5:24
23 1457 Danny Dalton PURDUE FR 26:54.22 5:25
24 22 1365 Kyle Lewis IUPUI FR 26:55.34 5:25
25 23 1262 Logan Hambrock INDIANA STATE JR 27:04.60 5:27
26 1466 Greg Tippmann PURDUE FR 27:06.71 5:28
27 24 1251 Corey Alfredson INDIANA STATE SO 27:08.55 5:28
28 25 1350 Jeremy Breedlove IUPUI SO 27:12.31 5:29
29 26 1379 Connor Sorrells IUPUI JR 27:17.42 5:30
30 27 1256 Seth Cousins INDIANA STATE FR 27:22.18 5:31
31 28 1274 Quentin Pierce INDIANA STATE SO 27:31.22 5:33
32 1348 Brandon Arnold IUPUI FR 27:32.14 5:33
33 1214 Jackson Bertoli INDIANA SO 27:32.48 5:33
34 1254 Ryan Cash INDIANA STATE FR 27:34.79 5:33
35 1349 David Behrmann IUPUI SO 27:48.24 5:36
36 29 1089 Hendrix Enrique EVANSVILLE FR 28:20.69 5:43
37 1267 Blake Kramer INDIANA STATE SO 28:21.62 5:43
38 30 1084 Stanley Chepchieng EVANSVILLE FR 30:02.08 6:03
39 31 1097 Paul Schwartz EVANSVILLE JR 30:04.23 6:03
40 32 1090 Ross Frondorf EVANSVILLE SR 30:11.21 6:05
41 33 1081 Andrew Barrett EVANSVILLE SO 30:42.49 6:11
42 34 1087 Tucker Dawson EVANSVILLE FR 31:00.72 6:15
43 35 1100 Benjamin Woolems EVANSVILLE SR 31:35.47 6:22
44 1085 Aaron Cochran EVANSVILLE FR 32:00.14 6:27
45 1096 Jonathan Newby EVANSVILLE FR 33:02.04 6:39
INDIANA INTERCOLLEGIATES XC - INDIANA UNIVERSITY - TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men's 5,000 Meter Race
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. INDIANA
3 4 5 6 8 (11) (17) = 26
Matthew Schwartzer, Ben Veatch, Jason Crist, Mark Chandler, Kyle Mau,
Bryce Millar, Jeremy Coughler
2. PURDUE
1 7 9 12 15 (16) (18) = 44
Jaret Carpenter, Jeremy Craven, Matt Grider, Ben Mohrdieck, Ben
Anderson, Jake Hanawalt, Alex Milner
3. IUPUI
2 13 14 21 22 (25) (26) = 72
Robert Murphy, Abiel Mogos, Dakota Dubbs, Damon Pruett, Kyle Lewis,
Jeremy Breedlove, Connor Sorrells
4. INDIANA STATE
10 19 20 23 24 (27) (28) = 96
David Timlin, Akis Medrano, Daniel Swem, Logan Hambrock, Corey
Alfredson, Seth Cousins, Quentin Pierce
5. EVANSVILLE
29 30 31 32 33 (34) (35) = 155
Hendrix Enrique, Stanley Chepchieng, Paul Schwartz, Ross Frondorf,
Andrew Barrett, Tucker Dawson, Benjamin Woolems
Men's 8,000 Meter Race
Place TmPl Bib Name Team Yea Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== =====
1 1 1136 Ryan Smith GOSHEN SR 26:02.38 5:15
2 2 1553 Mason McKinney WABASH 26:31.38 5:21
3 3 1554 Dominic Patacsil WABASH 26:44.96 5:23
4 4 1556 Colin Rinne WABASH 26:48.76 5:24
5 5 1490 Alton Anspaugh ROSE-HULMAN JR 26:58.65 5:26
6 6 1396 Alex Gudeman MANCHESTER SR 27:07.65 5:28
7 7 1393 Connor Bresnahan MANCHESTER SR 27:09.21 5:28
8 8 1432 Isaak Haas MARIAN (IND.) SR 27:12.95 5:29
9 9 1343 Alec Scheerer INDIANAPOLIS FR 27:22.90 5:31
10 10 1021 Paul Christian DEPAUW SO 27:25.15 5:31
11 11 1016 Zach Batt DEPAUW SO 27:28.61 5:32
12 12 1533 Evan Franklin VINCENNES FR 27:29.38 5:32
13 13 1550 John Kirts WABASH FR 27:39.11 5:34
14 14 1309 Tanner Wall INDIANA TECH SR 27:39.16 5:34
15 15 1293 Anthony Frank INDIANA TECH JR 27:41.39 5:35
16 16 1447 Lucas Sullivan MARIAN (IND.) JR 27:43.68 5:35
17 17 1548 Sam Henthorn WABASH FR 27:44.64 5:35
18 18 1420 Chandler Ball MARIAN (IND.) JR 27:45.14 5:35
19 19 1504 Matt Hill ROSE-HULMAN JR 27:45.33 5:36
20 20 1020 Polo Burguete DEPAUW JR 27:45.75 5:36
21 21 1526 Jose Abel Cano VINCENNES FR 27:47.36 5:36
22 22 1158 Ben Rankin GRACE FR 27:49.32 5:36
23 23 1183 Joe Rector HANOVER JR 27:50.49 5:37
24 24 1121 Steven Cranston GOSHEN FR 27:52.42 5:37
25 25 1439 Gabriel Ocasio MARIAN (IND.) JR 27:53.95 5:37
26 26 1299 Nate Kimble INDIANA TECH SR 27:54.00 5:37
27 27 1178 Jacob Hedrick HANOVER SO 27:54.76 5:37
28 28 1075 Gabriel Penk EARLHAM SR 28:00.73 5:39
29 29 1441 Thomas Revard MARIAN (IND.) FR 28:04.82 5:39
30 30 1558 Murphy Sheets WABASH 28:10.53 5:41
31 31 1306 Luke Runyan INDIANA TECH SO 28:20.53 5:43
32 32 1394 Thomas Dean MANCHESTER SR 28:23.05 5:43
33 33 1310 John Wamhoff INDIANA TECH JR 28:24.23 5:43
34 34 1535 Hunter Ingle VINCENNES FR 28:29.89 5:44
35 35 1519 Sean Sullivan ROSE-HULMAN SO 28:30.23 5:45
36 36 1191 Hayden Veach HANOVER FR 28:30.45 5:45
37 37 1497 Walt Dearing ROSE-HULMAN JR 28:32.08 5:45
38 38 1344 Brandon Smith INDIANAPOLIS SR 28:32.93 5:45
39 39 1040 Nick Meszaros DEPAUW JR 28:33.84 5:45
40 40 1284 Matt Adair INDIANA TECH SR 28:34.61 5:45
41 41 1438 Jackson Naylor-Cook MARIAN (IND.) SR 28:37.70 5:46
42 42 1560 Aaron Tincher WABASH 28:38.29 5:46
43 43 1039 Cole Martin DEPAUW FR 28:38.43 5:46
44 44 1152 Nathan Lane GRACE JR 28:38.55 5:46
45 45 1337 Taylor Kleyn INDIANAPOLIS SO 28:40.81 5:47
46 46 1297 Cayce Griffin INDIANA TECH SO 28:42.03 5:47
47 47 1143 Joel Bertelsen GRACE SO 28:46.07 5:48
48 48 1332 Kyle Gross INDIANAPOLIS FR 28:46.64 5:48
49 49 1169 Hananiah Davis HANOVER FR 28:49.34 5:48
50 50 1501 Jonathan Hall ROSE-HULMAN JR 28:50.30 5:49
51 51 1431 Nathan Gonzalez MARIAN (IND.) JR 28:50.71 5:49
52 1448 Bryson Tretter MARIAN (IND.) FR 28:52.92 5:49
53 1290 Christian Corrion INDIANA TECH SO 28:54.13 5:49
54 52 1328 Andrew Carr INDIANAPOLIS JR 28:56.97 5:50
55 53 1326 Daniel Buergler INDIANAPOLIS SR 29:00.04 5:51
56 54 1131 Daniel Klink GOSHEN SR 29:01.34 5:51
57 55 1484 Chris Ramos PURDUE NORTHWEST SO 29:06.91 5:52
58 1561 Jonah Woods WABASH 29:11.70 5:53
59 56 1518 Matthew Stevenot ROSE-HULMAN FR 29:12.41 5:53
60 1549 Free Kashon WABASH 29:17.43 5:54
61 57 1534 Janzen Franklin VINCENNES FR 29:22.48 5:55
62 58 1134 Juan Perez GOSHEN FR 29:25.02 5:56
63 59 1125 Luke Graber GOSHEN SR 29:25.60 5:56
64 60 1053 Josse Smith DEPAUW JR 29:25.90 5:56
65 61 1204 Kevin Moser HUNTINGTON 29:27.52 5:56
66 62 1515 Kennedy Schnieders ROSE-HULMAN SO 29:33.60 5:57
67 63 1186 Jack Simon HANOVER SR 29:36.31 5:58
68 64 1051 Pierce Sheehan DEPAUW JR 29:39.85 5:59
69 1437 Presley Martin MARIAN (IND.) JR 29:40.54 5:59
70 65 1151 Tyler Houvener GRACE JR 29:41.35 5:59
71 1292 Cody Dyer INDIANA TECH SR 29:42.86 5:59
72 66 1137 Alex Steiner GOSHEN SO 29:46.44 6:00
73 67 1160 Hunter Reed GRACE SR 29:48.29 6:00
74 68 1338 Robby Lawson INDIANAPOLIS FR 29:51.70 6:01
75 69 1210 Codi Wiersema HUNTINGTON 29:54.08 6:01
76 70 1525 Kyle Burchett VINCENNES FR 29:56.70 6:02
77 71 1168 Sam Beach HANOVER FR 30:02.48 6:03
78 72 1150 Brendan Hamilton GRACE SO 30:06.23 6:04
79 73 1472 Robert Corning PURDUE NORTHWEST SO 30:08.92 6:04
80 74 1072 Daniel Kibet EARLHAM SO 30:13.90 6:05
81 75 1471 Salvador Cordova PURDUE NORTHWEST JR 30:14.17 6:05
82 1346 Casey Wendorff INDIANAPOLIS JR 30:16.49 6:06
83 76 1412 Alek Seeley MANCHESTER JR 30:22.31 6:07
84 77 1065 Oliver Daniel EARLHAM FR 30:25.87 6:08
85 78 1392 Brandon Blackmer MANCHESTER JR 30:30.51 6:09
86 1500 Ben Hall ROSE-HULMAN FR 30:35.05 6:10
87 79 1203 Zach McInytre HUNTINGTON 30:42.55 6:11
88 80 1211 Austin Willey HUNTINGTON FR 30:47.76 6:12
89 1056 Miles Von Herrmann DEPAUW SO 30:48.67 6:12
90 81 1119 Brenner Burkholder GOSHEN JR 30:54.81 6:14
91 82 1149 Sam Hall GRACE SO 30:58.23 6:14
92 1130 Luke Kaufman GOSHEN SR 31:03.13 6:15
93 83 1542 Luke Tucker VINCENNES FR 31:18.47 6:18
94 84 1478 Roger Jachna PURDUE NORTHWEST JR 31:22.93 6:19
95 1129 Ryan Haggerty GOSHEN FR 31:31.30 6:21
96 85 1318 Jacob Kasarda INDIANA UNIVERSITY SOUTH BEN FR 31:34.10 6:22
97 86 1207 Cj Robertson HUNTINGTON 31:45.30 6:24
98 1153 John Marhefka GRACE FR 31:53.17 6:25
99 87 1206 Ben Rigel HUNTINGTON FR 31:57.45 6:26
100 88 1390 Daniel Baker MANCHESTER FR 32:00.89 6:27
101 1042 Spencer Miller DEPAUW SO 32:08.99 6:29
102 1336 Eric Johnson INDIANAPOLIS JR 32:10.81 6:29
103 89 1403 Cameron Kimmell MANCHESTER FR 32:17.66 6:30
104 90 1541 Jarrett Stahl VINCENNES FR 32:20.34 6:31
105 1508 Aaron Lannoy ROSE-HULMAN FR 32:30.84 6:33
106 1391 Samuel Barnard MANCHESTER FR 32:46.66 6:36
107 1538 Brayden Little VINCENNES SO 32:48.66 6:37
108 91 1481 Mark Peters PURDUE NORTHWEST SO 32:52.55 6:37
109 92 1194 Michael Bowman HUNTINGTON 33:01.37 6:39
110 1145 Timothy Drew GRACE JR 33:06.86 6:40
111 93 1485 Brett Richardson PURDUE NORTHWEST SO 33:09.96 6:41
112 1417 Cameron Walton MANCHESTER FR 33:20.32 6:43
113 1198 Bronson Dye HUNTINGTON FR 33:20.73 6:43
114 94 1319 Trevor McDonald INDIANA UNIVERSITY SOUTH BEN SO 33:52.61 6:49
115 95 1483 Jordan Posthauer PURDUE NORTHWEST JR 34:06.55 6:52
116 96 1070 Jacob Kempinski EARLHAM SO 34:35.47 6:58
117 1473 Brandon Davis PURDUE NORTHWEST SO 35:32.40 7:09
118 97 1063 Ernesto Cabrera EARLHAM FR 36:10.06 7:17
119 98 1320 Pedro Rubio INDIANA UNIVERSITY SOUTH BEN JR 36:21.18 7:19
120 99 1316 Christian Hardin INDIANA UNIVERSITY SOUTH BEN FR 38:36.41 7:46
121 100 1322 Ryne Venable INDIANA UNIVERSITY SOUTH BEN FR 39:50.41 8:01
INDIANA INTERCOLLEGIATES XC - INDIANA UNIVERSITY - TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men's 5,000 Meter Race
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. WABASH
2 3 4 13 17 (30) (42) = 39
Mason McKinney, Dominic Patacsil, Colin Rinne, John Kirts, Sam
Henthorn, Murphy Sheets, Aaron Tincher
2. MARIAN (IND.)
8 16 18 25 29 (41) (51) = 96
Isaak Haas, Lucas Sullivan, Chandler Ball, Gabriel Ocasio, Thomas
Revard, Jackson Naylor-Cook, Nathan Gonzalez
3. INDIANA TECH
14 15 26 31 33 (40) (46) = 119
Tanner Wall, Anthony Frank, Nate Kimble, Luke Runyan, John Wamhoff,
Matt Adair, Cayce Griffin
4. DEPAUW
10 11 20 39 43 (60) (64) = 123
Paul Christian, Zach Batt, Polo Burguete, Nick Meszaros, Cole Martin,
Josse Smith, Pierce Sheehan
5. ROSE-HULMAN
5 19 35 37 50 (56) (62) = 146
Alton Anspaugh, Matt Hill, Sean Sullivan, Walt Dearing, Jonathan Hall,
Matthew Stevenot, Kennedy Schnieders
6. INDIANAPOLIS
9 38 45 48 52 (53) (68) = 192
Alec Scheerer, Brandon Smith, Taylor Kleyn, Kyle Gross, Andrew Carr,
Daniel Buergler, Robby Lawson
7. VINCENNES
12 21 34 57 70 (83) (90) = 194
Evan Franklin, Jose Abel Cano, Hunter Ingle, Janzen Franklin, Kyle
Burchett, Luke Tucker, Jarrett Stahl
8. GOSHEN
1 24 54 58 59 (66) (81) = 196
Ryan Smith, Steven Cranston, Daniel Klink, Juan Perez, Luke Graber,
Alex Steiner, Brenner Burkholder
9. HANOVER
23 27 36 49 63 (71) = 198
Joe Rector, Jacob Hedrick, Hayden Veach, Hananiah Davis, Jack Simon,
Sam Beach
10. MANCHESTER
6 7 32 76 78 (88) (89) = 199
Alex Gudeman, Connor Bresnahan, Thomas Dean, Alek Seeley, Brandon
Blackmer, Daniel Baker, Cameron Kimmell
11. GRACE
22 44 47 65 67 (72) (82) = 245
Ben Rankin, Nathan Lane, Joel Bertelsen, Tyler Houvener, Hunter Reed,
Brendan Hamilton, Sam Hall
12. EARLHAM
28 74 77 96 97 = 372
Gabriel Penk, Daniel Kibet, Oliver Daniel, Jacob Kempinski, Ernesto
Cabrera
13. HUNTINGTON
61 69 79 80 86 (87) (92) = 375
Kevin Moser, Codi Wiersema, Zach McInytre, Austin Willey, Cj Robertson,
Ben Rigel, Michael Bowman
14. PURDUE NORTHWEST
55 73 75 84 91 (93) (95) = 378
Chris Ramos, Robert Corning, Salvador Cordova, Roger Jachna, Mark
Peters, Brett Richardson, Jordan Posthauer
15. INDIANA UNIVERSITY SOUTH BEND
85 94 98 99 100 = 476
Jacob Kasarda, Trevor McDonald, Pedro Rubio, Christian Hardin, Ryne
Venable
Men's Open 8,000 Meter Race
Place Bib Name Team Yea Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============================ === ======== =====
1 1589 Al Escalera UNATTACHED 2 26:08.57 5:16
2 1250 Cooper Williams UNA-INDIANA 10 26:17.34 5:18
3 1232 Jordan Huntoon INDIANA JR 26:34.97 5:21
4 1221 Cameron Clements UNA-INDIANA 2 26:37.36 5:22
5 1215 Robert Browning INDIANA SO 26:49.28 5:24
6 1576 Madison Roeder UNATTACHED 2 26:49.93 5:24
7 1380 Jacob Stamm UNA-IUPUI 11 26:51.61 5:25
8 1239 Joseph Murphy INDIANA SO 26:55.25 5:25
9 1584 Theo Burgwald PURDUE UNATTACHED 2 27:03.02 5:27
10 1220 Eric Claxton INDIANA JR 27:12.37 5:29
11 1226 Marcus Ellington UNA-INDIANA 3 27:17.79 5:30
12 1244 Carl Smith INDIANA SR 27:27.66 5:32
13 1275 Clay Reynolds UNA-INDIANA STATE 7 27:32.24 5:33
14 1580 Ethan Worthington IU RUNNING CLUB UNATTACHED 4 27:32.24 5:33
15 1377 Ben Savage UNA-IUPUI 10 27:35.52 5:34
16 1355 David Ehlers UNA-IUPUI 1 27:55.09 5:37
17 1216 Ted Browning UNA-INDIANA 1 27:56.10 5:38
18 1583 Fergus Arthur PURDUE UNATTACHED 1 28:00.25 5:39
19 1357 Casey Garvey UNA-IUPUI 2 28:07.18 5:40
20 1253 Isaac Bentz UNA-INDIANA STATE 1 28:15.46 5:42
21 1363 Noah Kramer UNA-IUPUI 4 28:18.41 5:42
22 1382 John Tansy UNA-IUPUI 13 28:25.03 5:43
23 1523 Josh Backes UNA-VINCENNES 1 SO 28:46.36 5:48
24 1258 Abe Gagnon UNA-INDIANA STATE 3 28:50.10 5:49
25 1305 Alex Rodriguez INDIANA TECH SO 28:51.18 5:49
26 1586 Mat Marsh PURDUE UNATTACHED 4 28:54.21 5:49
27 1286 Lukas Brant INDIANA TECH SO 28:55.35 5:50
28 1381 Tristan Strobel UNA-IUPUI 12 28:56.96 5:50
29 1428 Matt Everling MARIAN (IND.) FR 28:58.56 5:50
30 1358 Jacob Graf UNA-IUPUI 3 29:12.03 5:53
31 1266 Luke Kerstiens UNA-INDIANA STATE 5 29:14.52 5:53
32 1375 Lucas Rhed UNA-IUPUI 8 29:14.80 5:53
33 1545 Hayden Baehl WABASH 29:15.30 5:54
34 1562 Robby Wunderlich WABASH 29:18.55 5:54
35 1255 Kyle Collins UNA-INDIANA STATE 2 29:26.57 5:56
36 1422 Michael Conte MARIAN (IND.) FR 29:27.62 5:56
37 1547 Andrew Brake WABASH 29:28.52 5:56
38 1446 Conor Smith MARIAN (IND.) SO 29:34.98 5:58
39 1281 Ben Vertelney UNA-INDIANA STATE 9 29:41.09 5:59
40 1559 Chandler Steward WABASH FR 29:46.61 6:00
41 1442 Daniel Santos MARIAN (IND.) JR 29:47.76 6:00
42 1291 Dylan Dominello INDIANA TECH SR 29:52.77 6:01
43 1546 Matthew Bailey WABASH 29:54.05 6:01
44 1059 Brad Wise DEPAUW SR 29:55.25 6:02
45 1373 Takoda Potts UNA-IUPUI 7 29:59.52 6:02
46 1049 Nathaniel Reed DEPAUW JR 30:06.25 6:04
47 1036 Alex Layton DEPAUW SO 30:09.36 6:04
48 1511 Daniel Myers ROSE-HULMAN SR 30:11.71 6:05
49 1509 Brendon Mattiuz ROSE-HULMAN SR 30:12.75 6:05
50 1298 Trevor Hamilton INDIANA TECH FR 30:15.62 6:06
51 1259 Michael Giocola UNA-INDIANA STATE 4 30:16.06 6:06
52 1443 Nathan Schoettle MARIAN (IND.) SO 30:23.17 6:07
53 1495 Nathan Ciriacks ROSE-HULMAN FR 30:27.96 6:08
54 1325 Dylan Brown INDIANAPOLIS FR 30:32.07 6:09
55 1517 Charles Statler ROSE-HULMAN SR 30:34.09 6:09
56 1502 Chandler Harkins ROSE-HULMAN JR 30:41.73 6:11
57 1579 Ethan Parsley IU RUNNING CLUB UNATTACHED 3 30:55.84 6:14
58 1376 Noah Richardson UNA-IUPUI 9 30:56.57 6:14
59 1029 Spencer Golde DEPAUW FR 31:04.89 6:16
60 1025 Cj Copeland DEPAUW SR 31:09.82 6:17
61 1247 Adam Wallace INDIANA FR 31:13.18 6:17
62 1552 Andrew Lukens WABASH FR 31:14.58 6:18
63 1544 Collin Zollman VINCENNES FR 31:16.18 6:18
64 1489 Evan Ammidown ROSE-HULMAN FR 31:19.64 6:19
65 1341 Bryce Modglin INDIANAPOLIS FR 31:23.50 6:19
66 1323 Matthew Ajamie INDIANAPOLIS SO 31:29.01 6:20
67 1037 Chris Lowry DEPAUW JR 31:36.88 6:22
68 1311 Kris Wickens INDIANA TECH SO 31:54.89 6:26
69 1276 Tony Rigoni UNA-INDIANA STATE 8 31:57.52 6:26
70 1017 Noah Boyce DEPAUW FR 32:01.48 6:27
71 1516 Dallas Spencer ROSE-HULMAN FR 32:07.00 6:28
72 1193 Matthew Young HANOVER SO 32:27.05 6:32
73 1019 Brad Burch DEPAUW JR 32:58.02 6:38
74 1578 Peyton Joachim IU RUNNING CLUB UNATTACHED 2 33:02.92 6:39
75 1582 Tyler Paton IU RUNNING CLUB UNATTACHED 6 33:10.58 6:41
76 1035 Ian Jones DEPAUW FR 33:14.62 6:42
77 1132 Delphin Monga GOSHEN FR 33:16.01 6:42
78 1120 Max Burkholder GOSHEN FR 33:26.42 6:44
79 1133 Jose Ortiz GOSHEN SO 33:31.09 6:45
80 1581 Michael Bailey IU RUNNING CLUB UNATTACHED 5 33:53.90 6:50
81 1557 Spencer Shank WABASH FR 34:00.94 6:51
82 1488 Alessandro Adarve ROSE-HULMAN JR 34:27.01 6:56
83 1175 Anthony Hall HANOVER FR 34:40.27 6:59
84 1524 Kurt Bauer VINCENNES FR 34:45.56 7:00
85 1482 Dustin Pluard PURDUE NORTHWEST SR 34:47.61 7:00
86 1555 Steven Reidell WABASH FR 34:58.26 7:03
87 1476 Martin Estrada PURDUE NORTHWEST SO 34:59.37 7:03
88 1288 Garrett Burns INDIANA TECH SO 35:17.74 7:07
89 1141 Rafael Zuniga GOSHEN FR 35:44.29 7:12
90 1521 Joshua Waywood ROSE-HULMAN FR 35:46.19 7:12
91 1404 Micah Leininger MANCHESTER SO 35:54.69 7:14
92 1067 Riley Green EARLHAM FR 41:22.65 8:20
93 1076 Tung Phung EARLHAM FR 59:00.39 11:53
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·17737 views
History for Indiana XC Intercollegiates
Show 5 more
|